Index of Persons

Candra GIBBINS (ABT 1973 - ____)
Jessica Lindsey GIBBINS (ABT 1982 - ____)
Randy GIBBINS (ABT 1957 - ____)
Amos Clyde GIBBONS (ABT 1887 - ____)
Arthur Carl GIBBONS (1922 - ____)
Beulah Bertha GIBBONS (19 Nov 1906 - 23 Dec 1907)
Debbie GIBBONS (ABT 1971 - ____)
Donald Dewain GIBBONS (1928 - ____)
Edith Marie GIBBONS (1918 - ____)
Girl GIBBONS (ABT 1977 - ____)
Gladys Louise GIBBONS (1931 - ____)
Hopkins GIBBONS (ABT 1969 - ____)
Jamie GIBBONS (ABT 1975 - ____)
Joye Ann GIBBONS (ABT 1945 - ____)
Kim GIBBONS (1966 - ____)
Leon Hopkins GIBBONS (ABT 1947 - ____)
Melvin Leo GIBBONS (26 Oct 1908 - ____)
Orvel Harrison GIBBONS (12 Jan 1913 - ____)
Ruth Ellen GIBBONS (17 Jan 1921 - 28 May 1984)
Vicki GIBBONS (ABT 1973 - ____)
Virgil Mae GIBBONS (6 Feb 1911 - ____)
William Harrold GIBBONS (5 Feb 1943 - 1987)
William Hopkins GIBBONS (25 Feb 1915 - ABT 1952)
Laura Lilly GIBBS (ABT 1907 - ____)
Madison B. GIBBS (1997 - ____)
Richard GIBBS (ABT 1953 - ____)
Shaun L. GIBBS (1978 - ____)
Amber Rebecca GIBSON (ABT 1984 - ____)
Arthur Norman GIBSON (8 Feb 1940 - 23 Mar 2004)
Chailyn GIBSON (Apr 2004 - ____)
Clifton GIBSON (1927 - ____)
Daniel Blake GIBSON (ABT 2005 - ____)
Earl GIBSON (1923 - ____)
Fnuk M. GIBSON (ABT 1926 - ____)
Fnuk M. GIBSON (ABT 1933 - ____)
Fnuk M. GIBSON (ABT 1960 - ____)
Fnuk M. GIBSON (ABT 1983 - ____)
Jerry GIBSON (1949 - ____)
Jesse Norman GIBSON (1972 - ____)
John M. GIBSON (ABT 1903 - ____)
Justin Aubrey GIBSON (ABT 1982 - ____)
Kay GIBSON (ABT 1928 - ____)
Kelly Coleen GIBSON (4 Apr 1968 - ____)
Louise GIBSON (19 Jan 1931 - 3 Jun 1931)
Ruth GIBSON (ABT 1909 - ____)
Faye Rebecca GIDDENS (31 Aug 1910 - ABT 1982)
J. D. GIDDENS (18 Jan 1921 - ____)
Marie Lou GIDDENS (22 Dec 1917 - ____)
Ruby GIDDENS (9 Jul 1916 - 3 Apr 2000)
Talmadge J. GIDDENS (4 Aug 1886 - 22 Nov 1959)
Walter Galveston GIDDENS (29 Nov 1912 - 2002)
Kimberly Lee GIECK (ABT 1962 - ____)
Bertie GILBERT (ABT 1886 - ____)
Charley Clarence GILBERT (6 Sep 1903 - 11 Sep 1903)
Fnuk M. GILBERT (ABT 1973 - ____)
John Henry GILBERT (ABT 1845 - ____)
Josie Pauline GILBERT (28 Nov 1930 - ____)
Joy Sue GILBERT (1936 - ____)
Lonnie J. GILBERT (24 Jun 1916 - 14 Nov 1918)
Lou Jene GILBERT (23 Oct 1924 - 16 Oct 1933)
Louis James GILBERT (7 Jun 1858 - 16 Apr 1929)
Luther Franklin GILBERT (29 Jun 1920 - 5 May 1973)
Mary Louise GILBERT (17 Aug 1928 - ____)
Norman H. GILBERT (23 Apr 1909 - Mar 1910)
Oscar Lee GILBERT (23 May 1911 - 29 Jun 1981)
Paul Nelson GILBERT (ABT 1905 - ____)
Paul Nelson GILBERT Jr. (ABT 1930 - ____)
Paul White GILBERT (20 Sep 1883 - ____)
Pearly Clarence GILBERT (11 Aug 1882 - 10 Mar 1936)
Rachel Paralee GILBERT (5 Sep 1904 - 22 Sep 1978)
Ruth GILBERT (ABT 1785 - 1870)
Thomas Hal GILBERT (9 Oct 1913 - 26 Feb 1958)
William Henry GILBERT (6 Apr 1907 - 11 Aug 1968)
Anna GILBREATH (ABT 1887 - ____)
Boy GILBREATH (ABT 1908 - ____)
Cora GILBREATH (ABT 1906 - ____)
Dave GILBREATH (ABT 1904 - ____)
John GILBREATH (ABT 1891 - ____)
Marion Sam GILBREATH (ABT 1864 - ____)
Martha GILBREATH (ABT 1900 - ____)
Patsy L. GILBREATH (6 Feb 1938 - ____)
Sarah GILBREATH (ABT 1889 - ____)
Virgil GILBREATH (ABT 1894 - ____)
Nancy GILBRIDE (ABT 1966 - ____)
Kenneth GILKERSON (1967 - ____)
Mekennah Elizabeth GILKERSON (1997 - ____)
Zachariah Thomas GILKERSON (1992 - ____)
Mary Ann GILKEY (1891 - 1943)
Charles William GILL (10 Sep 1942 - 10 Sep 1942)
Elizabeth GILL (ABT 1867 - 11 Feb 1951)
Jenny GILL (ABT 1940 - ____)
Kathryn GILL (ABT 1960 - ____)
Patricia Lynn GILL (28 Mar 1939 - ____)
William GILL Jr. (1914 - 1976)
Ab GILLESPIE (ABT 1901 - ____)
Chester Lee GILLESPIE (ABT 1930 - ____)
Fay GILLESPIE (ABT 1923 - BEF 2005)
Irene GILLESPIE (Mar 1943 - ____)
Jessie GILLESPIE (27 Nov 1921 - 9 Feb 1983)
Ruby GILLESPIE (ABT 1925 - ____)
Rose GILLEY (ABT 1913 - ____)
Thelma GILLIAM (ABT 1899 - ____)
Fnuk M. GILLILAND (ABT 1936 - ____)
Clint GILLINGHAM (ABT 1970 - ____)
Les GILLINGHAM (ABT 1945 - BEF 2005)
Jean GILLIS (ABT 1910 - ____)
Phyllis Rae GILLOGLY (ABT 1933 - ____)
Jessie GILLUM (ABT 1911 - ____)
Thelma Estelle GILLUM (ABT 1919 - ____)
Martha GILMER (ABT 1786 - ____)
Belle GILMORE (11 Mar 1888 - 11 Mar 1949)
Louis GILMORE (ABT 1919 - ____)
Florence Ruth GILROY (16 Jul 1892 - 7 Jun 1965)
Henry GILROY (ABT 1867 - ____)
Phil GILSTRAP (ABT 1951 - ____)
George GILSTROP (ABT 1908 - ____)
Renee GIOMETTI (ABT 1966 - ____)
Everett M. GIPSON (28 Aug 1925 - ABT 1945)
Fred GIPSON (1926 - ____)
Marion GIPSON (27 May 1907 - ____)
Clarence William GITTHENS (Jan 1934 - ____)
Anna Jane GIVEN (ABT 1922 - BEF 1999)
Irene GLASBURN (ABT 1914 - ____)
Mary Evelyn GLASCO (7 Mar 1922 - 11 Jul 1951)
April GLASS (ABT 1964 - ____)
Arthur GLASS (ABT 1882 - ____)
Carl GLASS (ABT 1910 - ____)
Fnuk M. GLASS (ABT 1885 - ____)
Foy GLASS (ABT 1905 - ____)
Gatha GLASS (ABT 1907 - ____)
Irene GLASS (ABT 1907 - ____)
Mary Ann GLASS (ABT 1938 - ____)
Pete GLASS (ABT 1905 - ____)
Alpheus Newton GLASSCOCK (1851 - 1881)
Brian GLASSCOCK (18 Dec 1982 - ____)
Dorothy Ethel GLASSCOCK (6 Jul 1915 - ____)
Elizabeth GLASSCOCK (5 Mar 1907 - 27 May 1966)
Ellen Virginia GLASSCOCK (1 Dec 1957 - ____)
Erin Elizabeth GLASSCOCK (26 Sep 1984 - ____)
Gregory Elde GLASSCOCK (7 Aug 1967 - ____)
Kate Elizabeth GLASSCOCK (14 Feb 1970 - ____)
Laurance Elde GLASSCOCK (27 Jul 1939 - ____)
Lillian Lorraine GLASSCOCK (25 Sep 1908 - 30 Jul 2004)
Richard James GLASSCOCK (19 Jul 1905 - 29 Dec 1983)
Richard James GLASSCOCK Jr. (4 Feb 1934 - ____)
Samantha Vianna GLASSCOCK (30 Nov 1860 - ____)
Scott Laurance GLASSCOCK (9 Jan 1959 - ____)
Sharon Elde GLASSCOCK (30 Oct 1964 - ____)
Wilmer Newton GLASSCOCK (1 Jan 1878 - 28 Apr 1965)
Lewis GLEN (ABT 1857 - ____)
Caleb GLENN (ABT 1992 - ____)
Frances Casey GLENN (ABT 1890 - ____)
Rachel GLENN (ABT 1994 - ____)
Randy Wayne GLENN (1965 - ____)
Stuart GLENN (ABT 1961 - ____)
Tom GLENN (ABT 1948 - ____)
Walter Ross GLENN (ABT 1868 - ____)
Ada GLISSON (ABT 1876 - ____)
Ellen GLISSON (ABT 1874 - ____)
Finess Calvin GLISSON (ABT 1859 - ____)
John GLISSON (ABT 1872 - ____)
William GLISSON (ABT 1870 - ____)
John L. GLOMSET (Dr.) (ABT 1925 - BEF 1994)
Candee Lynn GLOVER (30 Apr 1963 - ____)
Courtland GLOVER (ABT 1989 - ____)
Fnuk M. GLOVER (ABT 1951 - ____)
Jordan GLOVER (ABT 1985 - ____)
Lawrence Edison GLOVER (29 May 1915 - 8 Apr 1996)
Lawrence Edison GLOVER III (ABT 1965 - ____)
Lawrence Edison GLOVER Jr. (7 Jul 1940 - ____)
Mary Lea GLOVER (24 Jun 1937 - 21 Nov 2003)
May GLOVER (ABT 1894 - ____)
Pat GLOVER (ABT 1924 - ____)
Sunnie Gale GLOVER (ABT 1962 - ____)
Walter G. GLOVER (11 Sep 1885 - 5 May 1965)
Christine E. GOARD (22 Feb 1927 - 18 Jan 1972)
Ansley Ann GODBER (1984 - ____)
Arch Irvin GODBER (1950 - 1951)
Renee GODBER (1961 - ____)
Rex Irving GODBER (1952 - ____)
Rita GODBER (1953 - ____)
Robert Mansell GODBER (1915 - 1982)
Robert Randolph GODBER (1981 - ____)
Robin GODBER (1956 - ____)
Dale Robert GODDARD (ABT 1958 - ____)
Emily GODDARD (ABT 1980 - ____)
Fnuk M. GODDARD (ABT 1785 - ____)
John GODDARD (30 Sep 1797 - ____)
Susan GODDARD (ABT 1821 - ____)
Timothy GODDARD (ABT 1984 - ____)
Vince GODLEY (ABT 1946 - ____)
J. C. GODLOVE (ABT 1912 - ____)
Aaron Joseph GOEBEL (1985 - ____)
Fausto Morris GOEBEL (30 Jun 1955 - ____)
Nathan Thomas GOEBEL (1981 - ____)
Tyer James GOEBEL (1990 - ____)
Teresa Annette GOFORTH (1962 - ____)
Parmelia GOGGIN (ABT 1774 - ____)
Adrianna Noelle GOLDEN (2001 - ____)

UP (Jane ABAMAZE - Michelle Ann ZYZAK )
BACK (Daniel Robert FUHRMAN - Kathleen GIANGIORDANO )
NEXT (Barbara GOLDEN - James GREENHAW )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 04/10/2011 08:00:25 PM Central Standard Time.