Index of Persons

Artemina BELLER (ABT 1830 - ____)
Fnuk M. BELLER (ABT 1947 - ____)
Christine Marie BELLMAN (28 Dec 1974 - ____)
Edward BELLMAN (ABT 1953 - ____)
Anthony BELLO (ABT 1902 - ____)
Nanette BELLUE (ABT 1965 - ____)
Fnuk M. BELUE (ABT 1958 - ____)
Brenda Ruth BENCH (1949 - ____)
Christopher Dean BENCH (1955 - ____)
Eliza Isabella BENCH (1870 - ____)
Lee O. BENCH Jr. (1930 - ____)
Paul Anthony BENCH (1965 - ____)
Stephen Lee BENCH (1952 - ____)
Fnuk M. BENKE (ABT 1920 - ____)
Margaret BENNET (ABT 1939 - ____)
Alford Albert BENNETT (Dr.) (ABT 1875 - ____)
Anna Mary BENNETT (ABT 1934 - ____)
Benjamine Franklin BENNETT (19 Feb 1907 - 23 Jul 1982)
Bettie Mae BENNETT (ABT 1941 - ____)
Betty Lou BENNETT (2 Aug 1946 - 1998)
Bob BENNETT (ABT 1932 - ____)
Carrie Ann BENNETT (1980 - ____)
Connor BENNETT (1995 - ____)
David BENNETT (ABT 1882 - ____)
David Albert BENNETT (1934 - ____)
David Bruce BENNETT (1952 - ____)
Eunice BENNETT (ABT 1879 - ____)
Fnuk M. BENNETT (ABT 1930 - ____)
Fnuk M. BENNETT (ABT 1939 - ____)
Gregory BENNETT (1966 - ____)
Gwendolyn Lee BENNETT (12 Jan 1941 - ____)
Jeremy BENNETT (1977 - ____)
Mark Allen BENNETT (1964 - ____)
Melvin BENNETT (ABT 1903 - ____)
Native BENNETT (1900 - 16 May 1964)
Nicky Winn BENNETT (1950 - ____)
Patricia Sue BENNETT (1946 - ____)
Rex BENNETT (15 Dec 1922 - ____)
Rex BENNETT Jr. (1945 - ____)
Roy Burton BENNETT (12 Aug 1905 - 20 Apr 1941)
Ruth Leonda BENNETT (17 Feb 1931 - ABT 2005)
Thelma Lue BENNETT (1928 - ____)
Guy V. BENNIE (17 Nov 1884 - 2 Nov 1951)
Ina May BENNIE (12 Feb 1912 - ____)
James Cecil BENNIE (2 Mar 1910 - ____)
Lucy BENNIE (1886 - ____)
Gertrude BENSINK (ABT 1917 - ____)
Carol BENTLEY (1940 - ____)
Oliver BENTON (ABT 1939 - ____)
Andrew Nelson T. BERG (1993 - ____)
Brandon BERG (1980 - ____)
Edward BERG III (1964 - ____)
Edward BERG Jr. (1928 - ____)
Edward Braulio T. BERG (1991 - ____)
Edward Kornelius BERG (11 Jan 1880 - 27 Dec 1963)
Mardarette BERG (2000 - ____)
Marjorie Ellen BERG (1959 - ____)
Robert Allen BERG (1958 - ____)
Stephanie Ann BERG (1978 - ____)
Bill BERGER (ABT 1944 - ____)
Amber Lynn BERKELEY (1986 - ____)
Elizabeth Jane BERKELEY (18 Feb 1968 - 7 Feb 1995)
Timothy BERKELEY (ABT 1943 - ____)
Peter BERNHARDT (ABT 1941 - ____)
Ed BERRY (ABT 1938 - ____)
Fnuk M. BERRY (ABT 1920 - ____)
Mary BERRY (ABT 1857 - ____)
Sarah E. BERRY (18 Sep 1886 - 19 Sep 1965)
Wesley BERRY (ABT 1897 - ____)
Alan Duil BERRYHILL (ABT 1937 - ____)
Donald BERRYHILL (ABT 1939 - ____)
Edward BERRYHILL (ABT 1934 - ____)
John BERRYHILL (ABT 1912 - ____)
Kenneth BERRYHILL (ABT 1935 - ____)
Norma Sue BERRYHILL (ABT 1941 - ____)
Olivia Katherine BERSCHE (24 Mar 1901 - 26 Jul 1980)
Carol BERTSCHE (ABT 1945 - ____)
Claude BESS (ABT 1923 - ____)
Marilyn Jane BESSER (1929 - ____)
Charles William BESSON (14 Dec 1958 - ____)
Clyde BEST (ABT 1918 - ____)
Glen BEST (ABT 1912 - 22 Sep 2004)
Bobby George BETHEL (30 Jan 1935 - ____)
Charles Henry BETHEL (27 Dec 1856 - 8 May 1908)
Dorothy Pearl BETHEL (27 Jul 1923 - 21 Apr 2001)
Dorvin Raymond BETHEL (17 Mar 1920 - 12 Oct 1980)
George Albert BETHEL (5 Aug 1891 - 2 Aug 1970)
Gordon Alan BETHEL (29 Nov 1959 - 1982)
Janet Kristine BETHEL (20 Nov 1956 - ____)
Jerry Lynn BETHEL (4 May 1952 - ____)
Joann Denise BETHEL (20 Nov 1956 - ____)
Karen Kathleen BETHEL (28 Aug 1954 - ____)
Krista Javonna BETHEL (18 Aug 1962 - ____)
Thaida Kathleen BETHEL (14 Apr 1916 - 26 May 2010)
Thomas Campbell BETHEL (6 Feb 1837 - ____)
William Thomas BETHEL (26 May 1865 - 12 Dec 1928)
Eleanora C. BETTENCOURT (ABT 1913 - ____)
Joseph BETTENCOURT (ABT 1921 - ____)
Patricia BETTERTON (1952 - ____)
Lois Marie BEVINGTON (ABT 1932 - ____)
Brian C. BEZERRA (23 Oct 1985 - ____)
Christopher John BEZERRA (1961 - ____)
Justin Christopher BEZERRA (2003 - ____)
Linda Rae BEZERRA (1962 - ____)
Manuel S. BEZERRA (ABT 1912 - ____)
Richard J. BEZERRA (27 Mar 1933 - ____)
T. J. BICKEL (1914 - 2002)
George Edward BICKFORD (ABT 1846 - ____)
Susan Sylvia BICKFORD (ABT 1871 - ____)
Fnuk M. BIDDIE (ABT 1870 - BEF 1949)
Susan BIEHRER (ABT 1865 - ____)
Christopher Lee BIGELOW (1974 - ____)
Emily Dawn BIGELOW (1992 - ____)
Donna Kay BIGGS (ABT 1940 - ____)
Ida Belle BIGGS (15 Feb 1934 - ____)
John Hatchett BIGGS (ABT 1919 - ____)
Lary Carson BIGGS (3 Jan 1940 - 15 Feb 1941)
Thomas Edward BIGGS (ABT 1909 - ____)
Eva BIGHAM (ABT 1874 - ____)
Susannah BILBRO (ABT 1760 - ____)
William BILBRO (ABT 1735 - ____)
Erin BILLINGS (ABT 1960 - ____)
Edith Lavelle BILLINGSLEY (ABT 1915 - ____)
Wilburn BILLINGTON (ABT 1927 - ____)
Bill BILYEU (ABT 1937 - ____)
John BILYEU (ABT 1856 - ____)
Josie BILYEU (ABT 1884 - ____)
M. Elizabeth BILYEU (30 Dec 1881 - 16 Oct 1933)
Nettie BILYEU (ABT 1874 - ____)
Mary BINGAMON (ABT 1792 - ABT 1865)
Artie BINGHAM (29 Apr 1905 - ____)
Angelica Grace BINION (1 Sep 2004 - ____)
Colton Gabriel BINION (22 Jun 2001 - ____)
Dylan Matthew BINION (29 Apr 2008 - ____)
Gary E. BINION (ABT 1974 - ____)
Jackson Levi BINION (9 Feb 2007 - ____)
Smokey BINION (ABT 1931 - ____)
Charles William BINNING (1920 - ____)
Jerry Leroy BIRD (ABT 1948 - ____)
Gertrude BIRDSONG (ABT 1877 - ____)
Josie BIRDSONG (ABT 1879 - ____)
Brenda May BIRRER (1943 - ____)
Eartha L. BIRRER (1941 - ____)
Earthel P. BIRRER (21 Apr 1916 - ____)
Linda Sue BIRRER (28 Apr 1946 - 18 Aug 1986)
Randy Gene BIRRER (1961 - ____)
Boy BIRT (ABT 1945 - ____)
Emil BIRT (ABT 1919 - ____)
Kenneth Elam BISBING III (ABT 1967 - ____)
Kenneth Elam BISBING IV (4 Jul 1987 - ____)
Louise BISBY (ABT 1910 - ____)
Aileen BISHOP (ABT 1917 - ____)
Emmaline BISHOP (ABT 1878 - ____)
Fnuk M. BISHOP (ABT 1920 - ____)
Jennifer Renee BISHOP (ABT 1973 - ____)
Laura Ann BISHOP (ABT 1956 - ____)
Lee BISHOP (ABT 1906 - ____)
Mark BISHOP (ABT 1884 - ____)
Verna BITNER (ABT 1925 - ____)
John BITTING (ABT 1903 - ____)
Bernice Lorraine BITTNER (7 Jun 1971 - ____)
Ollie Bell BIVENS (1886 - 1959)
Fnuk M. BJORGUM (ABT 1946 - ____)
Fnuk M. BLACK (ABT 1940 - ____)
Irene BLACK (ABT 1907 - ____)
Janie BLACK (ABT 1947 - ____)
Julie Marie BLACK (1967 - ____)
Marilyn BLACK (1946 - ____)
Rebecca BLACK (ABT 1887 - ____)
Margaret BLACKBURN (ABT 1728 - ____)
Rhonda Lee BLACKBURN (ABT 1951 - ____)
Betty Ann BLACKWELL (ABT 1929 - ____)
Child BLACKWELL (ABT 1957 - ____)
Child BLACKWELL (ABT 1959 - ____)
William BLACKWELL (ABT 1936 - ____)
Cecelia BLACKWOOD (ABT 1949 - ____)
Clint BLACKWOOD (ABT 1949 - ____)
Harold V. BLACKWOOD (24 May 1923 - 1 Jul 2001)
James Colby BLACKWOOD (1859 - 1947)
Johnna L. BLACKWOOD (5 Jun 1921 - 3 Nov 1984)
Leon Clinton BLACKWOOD (12 Mar 1925 - 16 Jul 2002)
Mary Jane BLACKWOOD (ABT 1860 - ____)
Melvin Ross BLACKWOOD (1953 - ____)
Michael BLACKWOOD (ABT 1947 - ____)
Nancy Catherine BLACKWOOD (ABT 1858 - ____)
William Ross BLACKWOOD (Dr.) (10 Apr 1887 - 12 Jul 1968)
Annabelle BLADES (1 Sep 1940 - ____)
David Lee BLADES (11 May 1942 - 1983)
Deborah Jean BLADES (1973 - ____)
Doretha Jane BLADES (1947 - ____)
Elsie Madline BLADES (1937 - ____)
Ernie BLADES (23 Jul 1905 - Dec 1970)
Joab Dean BLADES (1938 - ____)
John Michael BLADES (1977 - ____)
Linda Lee BLADES (1948 - ____)
Melvin Ray BLADES (1945 - ____)
Sandra Renee BLADES (1964 - ____)
Sharon Kay BLADES (1966 - ____)
William Stanley BLADES (1972 - ____)

UP (Jane ABAMAZE - Michelle Ann ZYZAK )
BACK (Jane Elizabeth BATES - Nancy G. BELLAH )
NEXT (Sharan Marie BLAIER - Tunney Ernest BOYD )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 04/10/2011 08:00:25 PM Central Standard Time.